
4 Days Naran Kaghan Tour
Naran Kaghan
Trip budget

Tour Details· Standard
Standard 4 days Naran Kaghan tour for two adults — PKR 90,977 (quote Q-726369223). Toyota Corolla GLI / Yaris assigned day 1 only. Nights 1–3 Seven Peaks Resort Standard room, Naran. Lake Saiful Malook jeep included. Breakfast, lunch/dinner, insurance, and entry tickets extra.
What’s Included in This Package
- Transport (Toyota Corolla GLI / Yaris — day 1)
- Sightseeing as per itinerary
- Driver expenses
- Toll taxes
- Hotel stay as per Standard, Deluxe or Luxury
- Lake Saiful Malook jeep
- Lunch (Deluxe and Luxury)
Exclusions
- Breakfast
- Lunch (Standard)
- Dinner
- Insurance
- Entry tickets
- Personal expenses
Why you choose this package!
- 4D / 3N 4 days Naran Kaghan tour
- Hazara Expressway, Balakot, Kaghan
- Babusar Top, Batakundi, Lulusar Lake
- Lake Saiful Malook jeep
- Corolla GLI / Yaris (day 1)
- Standard to Luxury from PKR 90,977
Frequently asked questions
What is included in the 4 days Naran Kaghan tour?
The 4 days Naran Kaghan tour includes hotel stay as per Standard, Deluxe, or Luxury, Toyota Corolla GLI or Yaris assigned on day 1, driver, sightseeing as listed, tolls, and the Lake Saiful Malook jeep. Deluxe and Luxury add lunch. Breakfast, dinner, insurance, and entry tickets are extra (lunch extra on Standard).
How does the 4 days Naran Kaghan tour start?
You leave Islamabad by road for Naran (6–8 hours) with sightseeing on the Hazara Expressway, Balakot, Kuwai Waterfall, and Kaghan. A 4 days Naran Kaghan tour does not use Gilgit or Skardu flights. Lahore and Karachi guests join the same 4 days Naran tour from Islamabad after reaching the capital.
Which places are on this 4 days Naran Kaghan tour?
Hazara Expressway, Balakot, Kuwai Waterfall, Kaghan, Naran, Batakundi, Lulusar Lake, Babusar Top, and Lake Saif ul Malook — the published 4 days Naran Kaghan tour.
How much does the 4 days Naran Kaghan tour cost?
Standard is PKR 90,977 (Q-726369223), Deluxe PKR 135,977 (Q-726501210), Luxury PKR 213,827 (Q-726590428) for two adults, one room. That is the 4 days Naran Kaghan tour ground cost from Islamabad.
Can I book a 4 days Naran tour from Lahore or Karachi?
Yes. The 4 days Naran Kaghan tour starts in Islamabad. Message dates for a 4 days Naran tour from Lahore or 4 days Naran tour from Karachi after you reach the capital.
Is the Lake Saiful Malook jeep included?
Yes. All three 4 days Naran Kaghan tour itineraries list 1 jeep — Lake Saiful Malook Jeep (Naran → Lake Saiful Malook) on day 3.
Ready to plan your Pakistan trip?
Share dates, group size, and destinations — get a clear quotation on WhatsApp.
